British Youth Championships
BYC Under 14 Boys Foil 4/5/2014

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 DEERING Maximilian   SOUTH EAST  
          DEERING Maximilian 
32   BARNETT Archie   SOUTH EAST     15/7
            DEERING Maximilian 
17   ASHBY Douggie   LONDON          15/11
          LHOSTE Oscar      
16   LHOSTE Oscar   LONDON     15/9     
              DEERING Maximilian 
 JOLLEY Isaac   SOUTH EAST            15/8
          JOLLEY Isaac           
24   GRANT Alexander   EASTERN     15/3          
            STEZAKER Benjamin      
25   ATTIAS Ben   SOUTHERN          15/4     
          STEZAKER Benjamin        
 STEZAKER Benjamin   LONDON     15/4       
                DEERING Maximilian 
 PAINE Felix   LONDON              15/12
          PAINE Felix             
28   LE MAITRE James   GUERNSEY     15/4            
            PAINE Felix           
21   YUN-FARMBROUGH Will   SOUTH EAST          15/9          
          YUN-FARMBROUGH Will                
12   CLAYS Daniel   WALES     15/7               
              PAINE Felix      
13   CROMIE Eoghan   SOUTH WEST            15/10     
          CROMIE Eoghan             
20   GIRVIN William   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/6            
            CROMIE Eoghan        
29   FENYK Anton   NORTH EAST          12/5       
          RUTHERFORD James          
 RUTHERFORD James   EAST MIDLANDS     15/10         
                  DEERING Maximilian 
 VALETTI Luca   EASTERN                15/10
          VALETTI Luca          
30   SIMPSON Lewis   SOUTHERN     15/6         
            VALETTI Luca        
19   SISODIYA Kishan   EASTERN          15/8       
          UDRZAL Benjamin             
14   UDRZAL Benjamin   EASTERN     15/10            
              VALETTI Luca      
11   MASON Luke   SOUTH WEST            15/10     
          MASON Luke                
22   WONG Ethan   YORKSHIRE     4/3               
            MORRISON Duncan           
27   SUMMERFIELD Dan   EASTERN          15/6          
          MORRISON Duncan             
 MORRISON Duncan   SCOTLAND CENTRAL     15/13            
                ABRAHAMS Matthew 
 WILSON Samuel   SOUTHERN              15/10
          WILSON Samuel        
26   MORRISON Dylan   SCOTLAND EAST     15/10       
            WILSON Samuel      
23   HAYES Harri   WALES          15/8     
          HOWLETT Edmund           
10   HOWLETT Edmund   EAST MIDLANDS     15/2          
              ABRAHAMS Matthew 
15   MCANDREW Finlay   SCOTLAND EAST            15/9
          MCANDREW Finlay      
18   TURINO Callum   SCOTLAND EAST     12/2     
            ABRAHAMS Matthew 
31   ENJOLRAS BONNOT Aymeric   LONDON          15/8
          ABRAHAMS Matthew 
 ABRAHAMS Matthew   LONDON     15/4

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 18:31:27
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently