British Youth Championships
Under 14 Boys Sabre
5th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   HOLDSWORTH   Bertie   SOUTH WEST   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   BOORNE   Samuel   SOUTH WEST   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 2   POCKNELL   Joe   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 4   EDWARDS   James   NORTH WEST   1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   HALLIWELL   Barnaby   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 6   THORNLEY   Drew   NORTH WEST   0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 7   PEASE   Matthew   LONDON   0.800   13   24   qualifier 
 8   ALVARES-PEREZ   Mark   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 9   JENKINS   William   WEST MIDLANDS   0.800   11   23   qualifier 
 10   WOOD   Richard   WEST MIDLANDS   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 10   MCLELLAN   Sam   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 12   ZAKY   Osca   SOUTH WEST   0.800   7   20   qualifier 
 13   WESTHEAD   Daniel   NORTH WEST   0.800   4   20   qualifier 
 14   KAROUZIS   Kyriacos   EASTERN   0.667   0   22   qualifier 
 15   LE MAITRE   Alex   GUERNSEY   0.600   5   22   qualifier 
 16   WOODLAND   Thomas   WEST MIDLANDS   0.600   4   21   qualifier 
 17   HAYNES   Luke   SOUTH WEST   0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 18   CARTER   Toby   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.600   3   21   qualifier 
 19   JOLLEY   William   WALES   0.600   2   20   qualifier 
 20   KLEIN   Zachary   LONDON   0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 21   LINDSAY   Benjamin   LONDON   0.600   -1   19   qualifier 
 22   WATT   Archie   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   6   25   qualifier 
 23   BENNETT   Tolland   SOUTHERN   0.400   3   21   qualifier 
 23   ACHKAR   Lucas   LONDON   0.400   3   21   qualifier 
 25   KAVANAGH   Gwydion   WALES   0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 26   FOSTER   Alex   SOUTH WEST   0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 27   OMOBORIOWO   Mark   LONDON   0.400   -8   15   qualifier 
 28   FLORENCE   Ru   WALES   0.400   -8   13   qualifier 
 29   RICARD   Jules   LONDON   0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 30   FINLAY   Tristan   JERSEY   0.200   -2   18   qualifier 
 31   TWINE   Daniel   EASTERN   0.200   -4   17   qualifier 
 32   WEBB   Francis   WALES   0.200   -8   14   qualifier 
 33   WARNER   Tor   EASTERN   0.200   -9   15   qualifier 
 34   GRENDON   Harry   SOUTH WEST   0.200   -9   13   qualifier 
 35   KINCAID   James   SOUTH WEST   0.200   -9   11   qualifier 
 36   ALLAIN-ROKHLIN   Oscar   EASTERN   0.200   -11   13   qualifier 
 37   BULL   Isaac   YORKSHIRE   0.200   -13   10   qualifier 
 38   MCDOUGALL   Alexander   SOUTH EAST   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 39   GOSNEY   Daniel   SOUTHERN   0.167   -9   19   qualifier 
 40   MACLENNAN   James   SOUTHERN   0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 41   REDMOND   Martin   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 42   DE WHALLEY   Tom   SOUTH EAST   0.000   -22   8   qualifier 
 43   THORNYCROFT   Conor   SOUTHERN   0.000   -23   2   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 14:27:29
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently