British Youth Championships 2014
BYC Under 14 Girls Epee

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
HARDIE Heloise  SOUTHERN   3 V3 V2 3 V V4 0.667 6 20
BROWN╩ Madeleine  NORTH EAST V   V V 1 V V 0.833 11 26
HENDERSON-ROE Maia  EASTERN 2 2   2 2 V 2 0.167 -8 15
DUNGAY Katrina  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 0 1 V3   3 V V2 0.500 -4 14
SHEFFIELD Laura  LONDON V V V V   V V 1.000 20 30
EDWARDS Alys  SOUTH EAST 1 3 3 3 0   V 0.167 -13 15
ANDREWS Emma  SOUTH WEST 1 1 V4 1 1 3   0.167 -12 11

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
JEAL Laura  YORKSHIRE   0 4 3 V V V4 0.500 -4 21
FOSU Yasmine  SOUTH WEST V   3 V V4 V V 0.833 15 27
PARMAR Ellie  SOUTH EAST V V   V 3 V V 0.833 11 28
MABBS Alannah  EASTERN V 0 1   1 0 1 0.167 -20 8
OIEN Jacqueline  LONDON 4 2 V V   4 V4 0.500 5 24
PATTISON Tabitha  EAST MIDLANDS 4 2 4 V V   V 0.500 4 25
GRANT Lucy  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 2 3 0 V 1 2   0.167 -11 13

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
CLARKE Zoe  EASTERN   1 V 2 1 1 1 0.167 -18 11
SPICE Sarah  SOUTH EAST V   V V V V V 1.000 15 30
HAYNES Georgia  YORKSHIRE 4 4   4 1 V 0 0.167 -11 18
NG Michelle  NORTH WEST V 2 V   2 3 V 0.500 -2 22
ABEL╩ Sadie  NORTH EAST V 3 V V   V 3 0.667 10 26
KIPIANI Anastasia  LONDON V 3 4 V4 2   V 0.500 2 23
POWELL Alexandra  WEST MIDLANDS V 2 V 4 V 2   0.500 4 23

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
COSTANZI Sara  LONDON   1 0 V V3 V V 0.667 2 19
SUMMERS Charlotte  SOUTH EAST V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
NOBLE Niamh  EAST MIDLANDS V 3   1 V V V 0.667 6 24
LOUIS Avery  LONDON 3 2 V   V V V 0.667 9 25
MITCHELL╩ ╩georginaŕ  NORTH EAST 2 1 3 3   V V 0.333 -2 19
CURWEN Becci  SOUTH WEST 2 3 3 1 3   V 0.167 -10 17
MILLAR Chloe  NORTHERN IRELAND 0 1 2 1 0 2   0.000 -24 6

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste No 23 V/M Indicator HS
DE BOISGELIN Douce  LONDON   V V 3 V V V 0.833 8 28
SOUTHALL Natasha  WEST MIDLANDS 2   V 1 V 1 2 0.333 -6 16
BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel  YORKSHIRE 1 1   V 4 V V 0.500 0 21
CHUNG-HALPERN Ines  LONDON V V 2   V3 V V 0.833 7 25
KUDASHEVA Raisa  EASTERN 4 4 V 1   3 2 0.167 -7 19
ELSTUB Emily  SOUTH EAST 4 V2 3 4 V   4 0.333 -2 22
PEAT Georgia  EAST MIDLANDS 4 V 1 4 V4 V   0.500 0 23

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste No 24 V/M Indicator HS
BRIZZOLARA Anna  EAST MIDLANDS   3 V 1 0 V 3 0.333 -9 17
ADEYINKA April  LONDON V   V 4 3 3 1 0.333 -5 21
DOUGALL╩ Kari  NORTH EAST 4 4   3 3 4 V 0.167 -5 23
BARNES Rachel  WEST MIDLANDS V4 V V4   1 V 1 0.667 4 20
HEAPS Jasmine  NORTH WEST V V4 V V3   V 4 0.833 10 26
KO Christina Anne  SOUTH EAST 3 V V 2 4   3 0.333 -5 22
ASHBY Taylor  SOUTH WEST V V 4 V3 V V   0.833 10 27

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:00 - Piste No 25 V/M Indicator HS
SLATER Charlotte  NORTHERN IRELAND   V V V 3 4 V 0.667 6 27
PARSONS Katie-May  SOUTH WEST 1   4 V V 0 2 0.333 -4 17
NICOLL Olivia  WEST MIDLANDS 3 V   V 3 V V 0.667 5 26
WILDSMITH Chloe  SOUTH EAST 3 3 2   V 0 2 0.167 -14 15
FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana Homa  LONDON V 2 V4 4   2 V 0.500 -3 22
BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena  YORKSHIRE V V1 4 V V   3 0.667 7 23
FIELDING Chloe  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 4 V 2 V 4 V   0.500 3 25

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 13:35:42
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently