British Youth Championships 2014
BYC Under 14 Girls Epee

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 SHEFFIELD Laura   LONDON  
          SHEFFIELD Laura 
32   PARSONS Katie-May   SOUTH WEST     15/6
            SHEFFIELD Laura 
17   NICOLL Olivia   WEST MIDLANDS          15/8
          HARDIE Heloise      
16   HARDIE Heloise   SOUTHERN     15/7     
              DE BOISGELIN Douce 
 DE BOISGELIN Douce   LONDON            14/10
          DE BOISGELIN Douce           
24   CURWEN Becci   SOUTH WEST     15/8          
            DE BOISGELIN Douce      
25   HENDERSON-ROE Maia   EASTERN          15/14     
          HEAPS Jasmine        
 HEAPS Jasmine   NORTH WEST     15/5       
                PARMAR Ellie 
 PARMAR Ellie   SOUTH EAST              15/14
          PARMAR Ellie             
28   FARMANFARMAIAN Ariana Homa   LONDON     15/10            
            PARMAR Ellie           
21   ANDREWS Emma   SOUTH WEST          15/14          
          LOUIS Avery                
12   LOUIS Avery   LONDON     15/9               
              PARMAR Ellie      
13   BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena   YORKSHIRE            15/14     
          BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena             
20   OIEN Jacqueline   LONDON     15/5            
            FOSU Yasmine        
29   SOUTHALL Natasha   WEST MIDLANDS          15/2       
          FOSU Yasmine          
 FOSU Yasmine   SOUTH WEST     15/7         
                  POWELL Alexandra 
 SPICE Sarah   SOUTH EAST                15/9
          DUNGAY Katrina          
30   DUNGAY Katrina   SCOTLAND CENTRAL     15/12         
            COSTANZI Sara        
19   COSTANZI Sara   LONDON          8/7       
          COSTANZI Sara             
14   SLATER Charlotte   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/9            
              POWELL Alexandra      
11   ABELĘ Sadie   NORTH EAST            15/14     
          POWELL Alexandra                
22   POWELL Alexandra   WEST MIDLANDS     15/8               
            POWELL Alexandra           
27   NG Michelle   NORTH WEST          15/10          
          BROWNĘ Madeleine             
 BROWNĘ Madeleine   NORTH EAST     15/7            
                POWELL Alexandra 
 ASHBY Taylor   SOUTH WEST              15/14
          ASHBY Taylor        
26   BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel   YORKSHIRE     15/8       
            ASHBY Taylor      
23   HAYNES Georgia   YORKSHIRE          15/14     
          CHUNG-HALPERN Ines           
10   CHUNG-HALPERN Ines   LONDON     15/13          
              SUMMERS Charlotte 
15   NOBLE Niamh   EAST MIDLANDS            15/7
          BARNES Rachel      
18   BARNES Rachel   WEST MIDLANDS     15/14     
            SUMMERS Charlotte 
31   KO Christina Anne   SOUTH EAST          15/8
          SUMMERS Charlotte 
 SUMMERS Charlotte   SOUTH EAST     15/8

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 16:56:30
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently