Overall ranking

 Ranking   Name   First name   Country   Club 
 1   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia      SOUTH WEST 
 2   SHEFFIELD   Laura      LONDON 
 3   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola      LONDON 
 3   SUMMERS   Charlotte      SOUTH EAST 
 5   BISHOP   Catherine      SOUTH WEST 
 6   SPICE   Sarah      SOUTH EAST 
 7   KIPIANI   Amastasia      LONDON 
 8   DUNGAY   Katrina      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 9   KNOWLES   Rebecca      SOUTHERN 
 10   FOSU   Yasmine      SOUTH WEST 
 11   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa      LONDON 
 12   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Isabel      YORKSHIRE 
 13   PALLAS   Georgia      LONDON 
 14   GENT   Joanna      SOUTHERN 
 15   GORDON   Emma      WALES 
 16   DOUGALL   Kari      NORTH EAST 
 17   WOODHOUSE   Eliza      WEST MIDLANDS 
 18   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Elena      YORKSHIRE 
 19   FIELDING   Chloé      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 20   LEE   Maddy      SOUTH WEST 
 21   ELSTUB   Emily      SOUTH EAST 
 22   KUDASHEVA   Raisa      EASTERN 
 23   HARVEY   Sarah      NORTH EAST 
 24   PATTISON   Tabby      EAST MIDLANDS 
 25   GRIMSHAW   Rose      NORTH WEST 
 26   STAKEM   Olivia      SOUTH EAST 
 27   SPENCER   Ellie      EAST MIDLANDS 
 28   WYTHE   Isabella      WEST MIDLANDS 
 29   BIRCHER   Olivia      SOUTH EAST 
 30   DONKIN   Natasha      YORKSHIRE 
 31   NICOLL   Olivia      WEST MIDLANDS 
 32   EDWARDS   Alys      SOUTH EAST 
 33   BARNES   Rachel      WEST MIDLANDS 
 34   WELLOCK   Hannah      YORKSHIRE 
 35   SCHULMAN   Christine      EAST MIDLANDS 
 36   COURT   Annabel      LONDON 
 37   BIRCH   Philippa      EAST MIDLANDS 
 38   ZISMAN   Elizabeth      SOUTHERN 
 39   MULKEEN   Anna May      EASTERN 
 40   CLARKE   Zoe      EASTERN 
 41   SNELLIN   Lucy      SOUTH EAST 
 42   KIRK   Genevieve      WALES 
 43   MEGAW   Eve      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 44   PEACEFIELD   Hana      SOUTH EAST 
 45   EMMERSON   Roisin      EAST MIDLANDS 
 46   MAHONEY   Georgia      SOUTHERN 
 47   BESLEY   Emily      EASTERN 
 48   MARNO   Zoe      NORTHERN IRELAND 

 
Document Engarde - 05/05/2013 16:35:31