British Youth Championships 2014
Under 14 Girls Foil
English Institute for Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3rd May 2014

Classement à la fin les poules

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club   Vic/match   Ind.   Td   Groupe 
 1   CAMPBELL   Yasmin      LONDON   6/6   24   30   qualifiée 
 2   GRANVILLE   Bronwen      SOUTH WEST   5/5   24   24   qualifiée 
 3   BROWNE   Madeleine      NORTH EAST   6/6   23   30   qualifiée 
 4   CAMPBELL   Alice      EASTERN   6/6   18   30   qualifiée 
 5   HUGHES   Phoebe      NORTH EAST   5/5   18   25   qualifiée 
 6   LUKAITE   Emilija      EASTERN   6/6   17   30   qualifiée 
 7   HARDIE   Heloise      SOUTHERN   6/6   17   29   qualifiée 
 8   JONES   Rachel      NORTH WEST   5/6   18   27   qualifiée 
 9   BLACK   Mirren      SOUTH EAST   5/6   16   27   qualifiée 
 10   BABAEVA   Seville      LONDON   5/6   16   26   qualifiée 
 11   AU   Darica      LONDON   5/6   13   27   qualifiée 
 12   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi      SCOTLAND EAST   5/6   13   26   qualifiée 
 13   PORTER   Jasmine      EASTERN   4/5   13   23   qualifiée 
 14   POWELL   Alex      WEST MIDLANDS   4/5   13   20   qualifiée 
 15   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor      WALES   4/5   11   22   qualifiée 
 16   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe      NORTH WEST   4/5   9   23   qualifiée 
 17   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Elena      YORKSHIRE   4/6   11   25   qualifiée 
 18   HOME   Amy      NORTH WEST   4/6   9   24   qualifiée 
 19   SLATER   Charlotte      NORTHERN IRELAND   4/6   -2   18   qualifiée 
 20   WILSON   Jessie-May      LONDON   3/5   4   19   qualifiée 
 21   ERRINGTONE   Ekaye      NORTH EAST   3/5   -1   18   qualifiée 
 22   DA SILVA   Fernanda      LONDON   3/5   -3   19   qualifiée 
 23   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza      SOUTH EAST   3/6   4   23   qualifiée 
 24   MCCALLUM   Tegan      NORTH EAST   3/6   4   22   qualifiée 
 25   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Isabel      YORKSHIRE   3/6   2   23   qualifiée 
 26   CURWEN   Becci      SOUTH WEST   3/6   2   21   qualifiée 
 27   SMITH   Grace      EASTERN   3/6   -1   22   qualifiée 
 28   FIELDER   Naomi      SOUTH WEST   3/6   -3   17   qualifiée 
 29   HOPKINS   Zoe      EAST MIDLANDS   3/6   -4   19   qualifiée 
 30   FIELDING   Chloe      SCOTLAND CENTRAL   2/5   -1   19   qualifiée 
 31   HAYNES   Georgia      YORKSHIRE   2/5   -6   13   qualifiée 
 32   HOULT   Lucy      SOUTH EAST   2/5   -8   11   qualifiée 
 33   CORMICAN   Ciara      NORTHERN IRELAND   2/6   -2   20   qualifiée 
 34   FOSU   Yasmine      SOUTH WEST   2/6   -8   19   qualifiée 
 35   SMYTH   Rachel      NORTHERN IRELAND   2/6   -8   17   qualifiée 
 36   PEAKE   Sophie      WEST MIDLANDS   2/6   -9   16   qualifiée 
 37   HARBORD   Emily      SOUTH WEST   2/6   -12   12   qualifiée 
 38   WAINMAN   Laura      EAST MIDLANDS   2/6   -14   12   qualifiée 
 39   BULL   Angel      SOUTH EAST   1/5   -7   13   qualifiée 
 40   CHAPMAN-PARSONS   Amy-Alethea      WALES   1/5   -8   14   qualifiée 
 41   HOWARD   Jessica      SOUTH WEST   1/5   -9   12   qualifiée 
 42   KNOWLES   Charlotte      SOUTHERN   1/5   -15   9   qualifiée 
 43   HOGG   Alexandra      YORKSHIRE   1/6   -10   15   qualifiée 
 44   ADAMS   Tallulah      WEST MIDLANDS   1/6   -11   16   qualifiée 
 45   WATSON   Alice      WEST MIDLANDS   1/6   -14   12   qualifiée 
 46   FISCHER   Naomi      NORTH WEST   1/6   -17   10   qualifiée 
 47   CHEEMA-GRUBB   Antonia      SOUTH EAST   1/6   -18   11   qualifiée 
 48   LONG   Shelby      EAST MIDLANDS   0/6   -15   15   qualifiée 
 49   CRAGG   Jessica      SOUTHERN   0/5   -16   9   qualifiée 
 50   WARD   Laura      NORTHERN IRELAND   0/6   -18   12   qualifiée 
 51   MILFORD   Jemima      SOUTHERN   0/5   -18   7   qualifiée 
 52   DUCKWORTH   Isabelle      EAST MIDLANDS   0/6   -20   10   qualifiée 
 53   LANGLEY   Philippa      NORTH EAST   0/6   -21   7   qualifiée 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2014 3:02:14 PM