British Youth Championships 2014
Under 14 Girls Foil
English Institute for Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3rd May 2014

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   CAMPBELL   Yasmin      LONDON 
 2   BABAEVA   Seville      LONDON 
 3   BROWNE   Madeleine      NORTH EAST 
 3   CAMPBELL   Alice      EASTERN 
 5   BLACK   Mirren      SOUTH EAST 
 6   AU   Darica      LONDON 
 7   MCLAUGHLIN   Mhairi      SCOTLAND EAST 
 8   HOME   Amy      NORTH WEST 
 9   GRANVILLE   Bronwen      SOUTH WEST 
 10   HUGHES   Phoebe      NORTH EAST 
 11   LUKAITE   Emilija      EASTERN 
 12   HARDIE   Heloise      SOUTHERN 
 13   JONES   Rachel      NORTH WEST 
 14   PORTER   Jasmine      EASTERN 
 15   POWELL   Alex      WEST MIDLANDS 
 16   NEWTON-HUGHES   Phoebe      NORTH WEST 
 17   REGNART-BUTLER   Eleanor      WALES 
 18   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Elena      YORKSHIRE 
 19   SLATER   Charlotte      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 20   WILSON   Jessie-May      LONDON 
 21   DA SILVA   Fernanda      LONDON 
 22   DELL'AQUILA   Lorenza      SOUTH EAST 
 23   BUNOLA-HADFIELD   Isabel      YORKSHIRE 
 24   CURWEN   Becci      SOUTH WEST 
 25   SMITH   Grace      EASTERN 
 26   FIELDER   Naomi      SOUTH WEST 
 27   HOPKINS   Zoe      EAST MIDLANDS 
 28   FIELDING   Chloe      SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 29   CORMICAN   Ciara      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 30   FOSU   Yasmine      SOUTH WEST 
 31   HOWARD   Jessica      SOUTH WEST 
 32   ADAMS   Tallulah      WEST MIDLANDS 
 33   ERRINGTONE   Ekaye      NORTH EAST 
 34   MCCALLUM   Tegan      NORTH EAST 
 35   HAYNES   Georgia      YORKSHIRE 
 36   HOULT   Lucy      SOUTH EAST 
 37   SMYTH   Rachel      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 38   PEAKE   Sophie      WEST MIDLANDS 
 39   HARBORD   Emily      SOUTH WEST 
 40   WAINMAN   Laura      EAST MIDLANDS 
 41   BULL   Angel      SOUTH EAST 
 42   CHAPMAN-PARSONS   Amy-Alethea      WALES 
 43   KNOWLES   Charlotte      SOUTHERN 
 44   HOGG   Alexandra      YORKSHIRE 
 45   WATSON   Alice      WEST MIDLANDS 
 46   FISCHER   Naomi      NORTH WEST 
 47   CHEEMA-GRUBB   Antonia      SOUTH EAST 
 48   LONG   Shelby      EAST MIDLANDS 
 49   CRAGG   Jessica      SOUTHERN 
 50   WARD   Laura      NORTHERN IRELAND 
 51   MILFORD   Jemima      SOUTHERN 
 52   DUCKWORTH   Isabelle      EAST MIDLANDS 
 53   LANGLEY   Philippa      NORTH EAST 

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2014 6:51:04 PM