British Youth Championships 2014
Under 14 Girls Foil
English Institute for Sport, Sheffield
Sunday 3rd May 2014

Poules, tour no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indice TD
FOSU Yasmine South West   1 3 1 V V 4 2/6 -8 19
CAMPBELL Yasmin London V   V V V V V 6/6 24 30
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Scotland East V 1   V V V V 5/6 13 26
SLATER Charlotte Northern Ireland V 0 0   V3 V V 4/6 -2 18
WATSON Alice West Midlands 3 0 0 2   V 2 1/6 -14 12
LONG Shelby East Midlands 4 2 3 3 3   0 0/6 -15 15
BUNOLA-HADFIELD Isabel Yorkshire V 2 2 4 V V   3/6 2 23

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indice TD
CHEEMA-GRUBB Antonia South East   0 0 4 2 V 0 1/6 -18 11
BABAEVA Seville London V   1 V V V V 5/6 16 26
BROWNE Madeleine North East V V   V V V V 6/6 23 30
CURWEN Becci South West V 1 1   V V 4 3/6 2 21
WAINMAN Laura East Midlands V 0 2 0   V 0 2/6 -14 12
WARD Laura Northern Ireland 4 3 0 0 4   1 0/6 -18 12
HOME Amy North West V 1 3 V V V   4/6 9 24

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indice TD
FIELDER Naomi South West   1 V4 V3 V 2 2 3/6 -3 17
JONES Rachel North West V   V V V V 2 5/6 18 27
SMYTH Rachel Northern Ireland 2 0   V 4 V 1 2/6 -8 17
HOGG Alexandra Yorkshire 0 1 3   3 V 3 1/6 -10 15
HOPKINS Zoe East Midlands 3 1 V V   V 0 3/6 -4 19
ADAMS Tallulah West Midlands V 1 3 2 1   4 1/6 -11 16
CAMPBELL Alice Eastern V V V V V V   6/6 18 30

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indice TD
PEAKE Sophie West Midlands   1 1 V 4 V 0 2/6 -9 16
BLACK Mirren South East V   3 V V V V4 5/6 16 27
LUKAITE Emilija Eastern V V   V V V V 6/6 17 30
CORMICAN Ciara Northern Ireland 3 2 3   V V 2 2/6 -2 20
HARBORD Emily South West V 0 0 1   V 1 2/6 -12 12
LANGLEY Philippa North East 2 0 2 1 0   2 0/6 -21 7
BUNOLA-HADFIELD Elena Yorkshire V 3 4 V V V3   4/6 11 25

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indice TD
ERRINGTONE Ekaye North East   1 3 V4 V V 3/5 -1 18
PORTER Jasmine Eastern V   V V 3 V 4/5 13 23
WILSON Jessie-May London V 2   V 2 V 3/5 4 19
BULL Angel South East 3 1 1   3 V 1/5 -7 13
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe North West 4 V V V4   V 4/5 9 23
MILFORD Jemima Southern 2 1 1 2 1   0/5 -18 7

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indice TD
SMITH Grace Eastern   4 1 V V V 2 3/6 -1 22
AU Darica London V   V V V V 2 5/6 13 27
MCCALLUM Tegan North East V 1   3 V V 3 3/6 4 22
DELL'AQUILA Lorenza South East 2 4 V   V V 2 3/6 4 23
DUCKWORTH Isabelle East Midlands 2 1 1 1   2 3 0/6 -20 10
FISCHER Naomi North West 4 0 1 0 V   0 1/6 -17 10
HARDIE Heloise Southern V V4 V V V V   6/6 17 29

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indice TD
KNOWLES Charlotte Southern   V 3 0 0 1 1/5 -15 9
CHAPMAN-PARSONS Amy-Alethea Wales 4   V 0 2 3 1/5 -8 14
HAYNES Georgia Yorkshire V 2   0 1 V 2/5 -6 13
GRANVILLE Bronwen South West V V V   V4 V 5/5 24 24
POWELL Alex West Midlands V V V 0   V 4/5 13 20
HOULT Lucy South East V V 1 0 0   2/5 -8 11

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indice TD
FIELDING Chloe Scotland Central   V 3 V 2 4 2/5 -1 19
CRAGG Jessica Southern 4   0 1 0 4 0/5 -16 9
REGNART-BUTLER Eleanor Wales V4 V   V 3 V 4/5 11 22
HOWARD Jessica South West 2 V 0   1 4 1/5 -9 12
HUGHES Phoebe North East V V V V   V 5/5 18 25
DA SILVA Fernanda London V V 3 V 1   3/5 -3 19

 
Document Engarde - 5/4/2014 3:01:54 PM