British Youth Championships 2014
Under 14 Girls Sabre
English Institiute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 14:00 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
CLARKE Imogen  WEST MIDLANDS   V V V 3 V V 0.833 12 28
LOUIS Avery  LONDON 4   2 V 0 V V 0.500 -2 21
PHENNAH Stephanie Elizabeth  WALES 2 V   V 3 V V 0.667 9 25
THOMSON Catriona  SCOTLAND WEST 4 3 2   0 V V 0.333 -5 19
FASHOKUN Maia  SOUTH WEST V V V V   V V 1.000 22 30
BLACKMORE Phoebe  SOUTHERN 0 1 1 1 0   0 0.000 -27 3
MAZZONI Gabby  EASTERN 1 4 1 3 2 V   0.167 -9 16

 

  Poule No 2 - 14:00 - Piste No 35 V/M Indicator HS
DUNGAY Katrina  SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0 V 2 V V V 0.667 6 22
POTTER Sophia  WEST MIDLANDS V   V V V V 3 0.833 19 28
DAVIES Lauren  NORTH WEST 2 1   2 1 0 4 0.000 -20 10
YANG Lumeng  LONDON V 2 V   V V V 0.833 16 27
LE FEUVRE Alice  JERSEY 0 0 V 0   V 1 0.333 -11 11
CORMICAN Ciara  NORTHERN IRELAND 0 1 V 1 1   2 0.167 -15 10
TIMMINS Georgia  SOUTH WEST 4 V V 1 V V   0.667 5 25

 

  Poule No 3 - 14:00 - Piste No 34 V/M Indicator HS
DUNN Olivia  NORTH WEST   2 V V 2 0 V 0.500 -5 19
MOFFAT Lizzie  WEST MIDLANDS V   V V V V V 1.000 21 30
MCDONALD-CURRY Caitlin  WALES 2 0   0 3 1 1 0.000 -23 7
MANSON Lucie  LONDON 4 2 V   V V V 0.667 9 26
HUGHES Kathryn  SOUTHERN V 0 V 2   1 3 0.333 -9 16
MICHEL Zoe  EASTERN V 2 V 1 V   V 0.667 8 23
EASTWOOD Annabel  SOUTH WEST 3 3 V 4 V 3   0.333 -1 23

 

  Poule No 4 - 14:00 - Piste No 27 V/M Indicator HS
KHAN Zahra  LONDON   1 4 3 3 V 2 0.167 -11 18
BAYRAMOVA Elizaveta  EAST MIDLANDS V   0 V 0 V 1 0.500 -7 16
O'REILLY Hannah  SOUTH EAST V V   V V V V 1.000 16 30
GRANT Lucy  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V 3 1   3 3 2 0.167 -11 17
GRIMSHAW Grace  NORTH WEST V V 4 V   V V 0.833 12 29
HEDGCOCK Loveday  SOUTH WEST 4 4 1 V 3   0 0.167 -11 17
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe  WEST MIDLANDS V V 4 V 3 V   0.667 12 27

 

  Poule No 5 - 14:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
ADAMS Katherine  NORTH WEST   V V V 3 V V 0.833 14 28
DUNHAM Anna  EASTERN 2   V V 1 2 V 0.500 -7 20
BERGNE Celeste  LONDON 0 4   1 V 4 V 0.333 -8 19
BULMER Jennika  SOUTH EAST 3 4 V   V V V 0.667 8 27
WOOD Molly  SOUTH WEST V V 4 4   V V 0.667 8 28
GRAY Cushla  WALES 2 V V 2 3   V 0.500 -1 22
SHAKESPEARE Hannah  WEST MIDLANDS 2 4 3 2 3 2   0.000 -14 16

 

  Poule No 6 - 14:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
RODDA Keely  SOUTH WEST   2 2 V 4 4 V 0.333 -1 22
STUBBERFIELD Gabriella  SOUTH EAST V   4 0 1 2 V 0.333 -5 17
YANG Sophia  LONDON V V   0 2 V V 0.667 3 22
FOSU Yasmine  SOUTH WEST 2 V V   V V V 0.833 15 27
WARE Megan  WALES V V V 3   V V 0.833 12 28
TAYLOR Beth  NORTHERN IRELAND V V 2 4 2   V 0.500 1 23
ALDERSON Eliska  EASTERN 1 0 1 0 2 1   0.000 -25 5

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 09:47:11
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently