British Youth Championships - EIS Sheffield
BYC Under 16 Boys Epee - 4/5/2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 08:55 - Piste No 12 V/M Indicator HS
LUCAS Tyler  LONDON   4 V V V V V 0.833 12 29
JORDAN Owen  EAST MIDLANDS V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
HAYNES James  YORKSHIRE 2 0   V 1 V V 0.500 -6 18
BRYSON Louis  SCOTLAND CENTRAL 2 1 1   4 4 1 0.000 -17 13
MACLENNAN Robert  SOUTHERN 2 1 V V   3 V 0.500 -2 21
GIOVANNONE Alessandro  WEST MIDLANDS 3 1 4 V V   V 0.500 -2 23
EDWARDS Owen  WALES 3 4 4 V 3 3   0.167 -4 22

 

  Poule No 2 - 08:55 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
DENELEY Liam  EAST MIDLANDS   V V V 3 4 V 0.667 4 27
HAWKARD Joshua  YORKSHIRE 3   1 2 3 0 0 0.000 -20 9
CUMMINS Ryan  JERSEY 2 V   V V 3 2 0.500 0 22
PRICE Callum  EASTERN 4 V4 3   V 1 2 0.333 -4 19
STANSFIELD Felix  SOUTHERN V V 3 1   V 0 0.500 -5 19
MORRIS George  WALES V V V V 3   V 0.833 11 28
CROMIE Conall  SOUTH WEST 4 V V V V 4   0.667 14 28

 

  Poule No 3 - 08:55 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
DOLAN George  WALES   4 4 2 0 V4 V 0.333 -5 19
COOK Noah  EASTERN V   2 V 3 V V 0.667 6 25
TIERNEY Jack  SOUTH WEST V V   3 2 2 3 0.333 -6 20
ELLIOTT Robin  SOUTH EAST V 4 V   3 4 V 0.500 4 26
SCHNEIDER Benjamin  SOUTHERN V V V V   V V 1.000 19 30
REYNOLDS Jake  WEST MIDLANDS 3 1 V V 2   V 0.500 -3 21
CLEWETT David  EAST MIDLANDS 1 0 V 2 1 4   0.167 -15 13

 

  Poule No 4 - 08:55 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
KIPIANI Edisher  LONDON   4 V V V V 3 0.667 7 27
HARDIE Alexander  SOUTHERN V   2 V 4 V V 0.667 4 26
CAFARO Jack  WALES 3 V   V V 2 V 0.667 9 25
STRATH Oliver  SOUTH WEST 4 3 0   V 4 2 0.167 -11 18
MARTIN Oliver  WEST MIDLANDS 1 V 3 4   3 4 0.167 -9 20
COOPER Matthew  EAST MIDLANDS 2 4 V V V   V4 0.667 3 25
ROBERTS Jack  NORTH WEST V 1 1 V V 3   0.500 -3 20

 

  Poule No 5 - 08:55 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
VERDON Paul  NORTHERN IRELAND   V V 1 4 V 0.600 -1 20
O'DONOGHUE Odhran  SOUTH EAST 4   V 4 3 V 0.400 3 21
BELOT Antoine  LONDON 4 0   4 V V 0.400 -4 18
HARVEY Connor  EASTERN V V V   4 V 0.800 8 24
DICKSON Thomas  NORTH EAST V V 3 V   V 0.800 3 23
GARAI Adam  WALES 3 3 4 2 4   0.000 -9 16

 

  Poule No 6 - 08:55 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
PALLIER Sebastian  EASTERN   1 V V V V 0.800 10 21
MANSON Justin  LONDON V   V V V 4 0.800 9 24
BLACKMORE Seth  SOUTHERN 1 2   3 1 V 0.200 -9 12
SILVER Luke  EAST MIDLANDS 1 4 V   2 V 0.400 -5 17
HELLINGS Joshua  SOUTH WEST 3 3 V V   V 0.600 6 21
EAST Will  SOUTH EAST 1 V 1 4 2   0.200 -11 13

 

  Poule No 7 - 08:55 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
BULMAN Kai  NORTH EAST   V V V V V 2 0.833 12 27
MICHELL Richard  NORTH WEST 3   V V 3 1 3 0.333 -4 20
BUTLER Harry  SOUTH EAST 2 2   2 4 3 2 0.000 -15 15
BIRKETT James  EASTERN 3 2 V   0 V3 3 0.333 -7 16
STEVENS Joshua  SOUTH WEST 1 V V V   V 4 0.667 5 25
PERRY Daniel  WEST MIDLANDS 1 V V 2 3   1 0.333 -5 17
STIGANT Devlin  SOUTHERN V V V V4 V V   1.000 14 29

 

  Poule No 8 - 08:55 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
WHELAN Roo  SOUTH WEST   3 V V V V 0.800 10 23
DICKINSON Matthew  NORTH EAST V   V V 4 3 0.600 6 22
LEVER Matthew  EASTERN 2 3   V 2 0 0.200 -8 12
MARSH Robert  NORTH WEST 2 0 3   1 1 0.000 -18 7
ROBINSON Peter  SOUTHERN 2 V V2 V   4 0.600 1 18
ATKIN Sam  YORKSHIRE 2 V V V V   0.800 9 22

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 13:28:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently