British Youth Championships - EIS Sheffield
BYC Under 16 Boys Epee - 4/5/2014

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32     Tableau of 16   Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 SCHNEIDER Benjamin   SOUTHERN  
          SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
32   O'DONOGHUE Odhran   SOUTH EAST     15/13
            SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
17   STEVENS Joshua   SOUTH WEST          15/10
          STEVENS Joshua      
16   COOK Noah   EASTERN     15/14     
              SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
 MANSON Justin   LONDON            15/13
          VERDON Paul           
24   VERDON Paul   NORTHERN IRELAND     15/14          
            ELLIOTT Robin      
25   ELLIOTT Robin   SOUTH EAST          15/14     
          ELLIOTT Robin        
 PALLIER Sebastian   EASTERN     15/14       
                SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
 BULMAN Kai   NORTH EAST              15/9
          BULMAN Kai             
28   MACLENNAN Robert   SOUTHERN     15/9            
            BULMAN Kai           
21   DICKINSON Matthew   NORTH EAST          15/14          
          DICKSON Thomas                
12   DICKSON Thomas   NORTH EAST     15/14               
              LUCAS Tyler      
13   CROMIE Conall   SOUTH WEST            15/13     
          COOPER Matthew             
20   COOPER Matthew   EAST MIDLANDS     6/5            
            LUCAS Tyler        
29   REYNOLDS Jake   WEST MIDLANDS          15/10       
          LUCAS Tyler          
 LUCAS Tyler   LONDON     9/8         
                  SCHNEIDER Benjamin 
 STIGANT Devlin   SOUTHERN                15/14
          STIGANT Devlin          
30   SILVER Luke   EAST MIDLANDS     15/7         
            STIGANT Devlin        
19   HARDIE Alexander   SOUTHERN          15/11       
          CAFARO Jack             
14   CAFARO Jack   WALES     15/9            
              STIGANT Devlin      
11   HARVEY Connor   EASTERN            15/14     
          HELLINGS Joshua                
22   HELLINGS Joshua   SOUTH WEST     15/5               
            MORRIS George           
27   DOLAN George   WALES          15/14          
          MORRIS George             
 MORRIS George   WALES     15/9            
                JORDAN Owen 
 WHELAN Roo   SOUTH WEST              15/8
          WHELAN Roo        
26   CUMMINS Ryan   JERSEY     15/10       
            WHELAN Roo      
23   ROBINSON Peter   SOUTHERN          15/8     
          ATKIN Sam           
10   ATKIN Sam   YORKSHIRE     15/13          
              JORDAN Owen 
15   KIPIANI Edisher   LONDON            15/9
          KIPIANI Edisher      
18   STRATH Oliver   SOUTH WEST     4/3     
            JORDAN Owen 
31   BELOT Antoine   LONDON          15/6
          JORDAN Owen 
 JORDAN Owen   EAST MIDLANDS     15/7

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 17:12:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently