British Youth Championships 2014
Under 16 Boys Sabre
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 5th May 2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   DOWSE   Kieran   SOUTH EAST   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 2   HAMILTON   Zachary   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 3   HUNKIN   Samuel   SOUTH WEST   1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   WILSON   Benjy   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   18   25   qualifier 
 5   CRAZE   Jamie   SOUTH WEST   1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 6   TALBOT   Henry   WALES   1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 7   WATT   Caspian   WEST MIDLANDS   0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 8   AMSALEM   Eden   LONDON   0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 9   LINDSAY   Christian   LONDON   0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 10   HOWES   Nicholas   SOUTH EAST   0.800   9   24   qualifier 
 11   ROONEY   Samuel   LONDON   0.800   8   22   qualifier 
 12   MITCHELL-GOUGH   Warick   WEST MIDLANDS   0.800   2   21   qualifier 
 13   BERGNE   Achilles   LONDON   0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 14   HATELEY   Lucas   WEST MIDLANDS   0.600   8   22   qualifier 
 15   JONES   Dylan Thomas   WALES   0.600   5   22   qualifier 
 16   MARTIN   James   SOUTH EAST   0.600   4   18   qualifier 
 17   JACKSON   Thomas   WALES   0.600   3   18   qualifier 
 18   DOBEL-OBER   Marius   EAST MIDLANDS   0.600   1   20   qualifier 
 19   DINES   Benjamin   SOUTH EAST   0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 20   JAMES   Wilson   NORTH WEST   0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 21   EGAN   Niall   YORKSHIRE   0.500   -1   25   qualifier 
 22   DU MONT   Ben   GUERNSEY   0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 23   JOPLING   Nathan   YORKSHIRE   0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 24   BOOTE   Alexander   SOUTH WEST   0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 25   BACHELARD BAKAL   Alexander   EASTERN   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 26   HUDSON   Oliver   GUERNSEY   0.400   -2   15   qualifier 
 27   FISHER   Robert   YORKSHIRE   0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 28   WESTHEAD   Joseph   NORTH WEST   0.400   -7   14   qualifier 
 29   GUY   Bryn   EAST MIDLANDS   0.400   -7   13   qualifier 
 30   TUPMAN   Ryan   NORTH WEST   0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 31   HALL   James   EASTERN   0.333   -6   20   qualifier 
 32   BLACKMORE   Seth   SOUTHERN   0.333   -7   21   qualifier 
 33   TROUILLE   Stephane   YORKSHIRE   0.333   -11   17   qualifier 
 34   COLLINS   Laurie   EASTERN   0.200   -3   19   qualifier 
 35   STIGANT   Devlin   SOUTHERN   0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 36   HARDIE   Alexander   SOUTHERN   0.200   -8   15   qualifier 
 37   EDWARDS   Thomas   NORTH WEST   0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 38   CHOI   Michael   WEST MIDLANDS   0.167   -9   19   qualifier 
 39   MCCOURT   Brendan   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -11   18   qualifier 
 40   SYDYKOV   Samir   SOUTHERN   0.167   -12   17   qualifier 
 41   TURNER   Luc   WEST MIDLANDS   0.167   -13   15   qualifier 
 42   ROBERTS   Daniel George   WALES   0.167   -21   8   qualifier 
 43   CLYDE   Max   NORTH EAST   0.000   -17   8   qualifier 
 44   ANDRE   Jacques   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -18   7   qualifier 
 45   GOTHARD   Christopher   SOUTHERN   0.000   -20   5   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/5/2014 2:19:08 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently