British Youth Championships
Under 16 Girls Epee
4th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   SOUTH WEST   1.000   19   28   qualifier 
 1   LAWSON   Danielle   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   19   28   qualifier 
 3   HIDE   Amelia   NORTH EAST   1.000   17   24   qualifier 
 4   KNOWLES   Katie   SCOTLAND NORTH   1.000   10   30   qualifier 
 5   HIND   Ellie   NORTH EAST   0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 6   HORNBY   Odette   SOUTHERN   0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 7   WOODHOUSE   Eliza   WEST MIDLANDS   0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 7   BRYSON   Kerenza   SOUTH WEST   0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 9   BISHOP   Catherine   SOUTH WEST   0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 10   HAMILTON   Chloe   YORKSHIRE   0.667   10   28   qualifier 
 11   PLANT   Bethan   SOUTH WEST   0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 12   HIDE   Victoria   NORTH EAST   0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 13   ROBERTSON   Emma   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 14   MARSTON   Holly   NORTH WEST   0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 15   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 16   SIMMONDS   Alice   SOUTH WEST   0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 17   SHEFFIELD   Helen   SOUTH EAST   0.667   3   20   qualifier 
 18   DE LIEDIKERKE   Larissa   LONDON   0.667   0   21   qualifier 
 19   BUDDEN   Grace   SOUTH WEST   0.600   7   22   qualifier 
 20   JOHNSON   Kerrie   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.600   0   16   qualifier 
 21   MCCORMACK   Amelia   EASTERN   0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 22   FERM   Camilla   LONDON   0.500   7   21   qualifier 
 23   LEE   Maddy   SOUTH WEST   0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 24   HARVIE   Eleanor   SOUTH EAST   0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 25   WEBB   Georgia   NORTH EAST   0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 26   KNOWLES   Rebecca   SOUTHERN   0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 27   MULLHOLLAND   Zara   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 28   JEAL   Anna   YORKSHIRE   0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 29   SHEATH   Ekaterina   SOUTHERN   0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 30   KIY   Patricia   SOUTH EAST   0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 30   HENDRY   Pippa   WEST MIDLANDS   0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 32   BALTAY   Clara   SOUTH EAST   0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 33   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola   LONDON   0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 34   POPLAWSKA   Agata   EAST MIDLANDS   0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 35   LACHINA   Veronika   LONDON   0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 35   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   NORTH EAST   0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 37   GORDON   Emma   WALES   0.333   -7   10   qualifier 
 38   TURGOOSE   Georgia   NORTH WEST   0.200   -9   12   qualifier 
 39   WINAND   Eleana   EASTERN   0.167   -12   16   qualifier 
 40   EVANS   Harriet   EASTERN   0.167   -14   15   qualifier 
 41   MEGAW   Eve   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 42   CONNELL   Dearbhla   SOUTHERN   0.167   -21   7   qualifier 
 43   RUSHTON   Joy   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -11   18   qualifier 
 44   CHANCHORLE   Dounia   LONDON   0.000   -14   11   qualifier 
 45   SPENCER   Ellie   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -15   14   qualifier 
 46   STANLEY   Abigail   NORTH WEST   0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 47   DONKIN   Natasha   YORKSHIRE   0.000   -23   7   qualifier 
 47   WAITE   Rowan   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -23   7   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 13:25:03
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently