British Youth Championships
Under 16 Girls Epee
4th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:25 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
LACHINA Veronika  LONDON   V 1 V 4 2 4 0.333 -3 21
STANLEY Abigail  NORTH WEST 1   2 3 2 0 1 0.000 -21 9
BISHOP Catherine  SOUTH WEST V V   V V 4 V 0.833 10 29
BALTAY Clara  SOUTH EAST 3 V 4   V 1 V 0.500 -3 23
WHITFIELD Madeleine  NORTH EAST V V 3 4   1 3 0.333 -3 21
LAWSON Danielle  WEST MIDLANDS V V V V V3   V 1.000 19 28
KNOWLES Rebecca  SOUTHERN V V 4 4 V 1   0.500 1 24

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:25 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
HARVIE Eleanor  SOUTH EAST   3 V 4 4 V3 V 0.500 4 24
SIMMS-LYMN Tia  SOUTH WEST V   V V3 V V V 1.000 19 28
WAITE Rowan  EAST MIDLANDS 1 1   0 0 2 3 0.000 -23 7
MARSTON Holly  NORTH WEST V 2 V   V 1 V 0.667 6 23
JEAL Anna  YORKSHIRE V 1 V 1   V 3 0.500 1 20
GORDON Emma  WALES 0 0 V V 0   0 0.333 -7 10
SHEATH Ekaterina  SOUTHERN 4 2 V 4 V V1   0.500 0 21

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:25 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Guenola  LONDON   V 3 1 4 V 3 0.333 -2 21
WINAND Eleana  EASTERN 3   2 4 3 V4 0 0.167 -12 16
SIMMONDS Alice  SOUTH WEST V V   V 3 V 3 0.667 3 26
ROBERTSON Emma  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V V 4   3 V V 0.667 7 27
KNOWLES Katie  SCOTLAND NORTH V V V V   V V 1.000 10 30
RUSHTON Joy  EAST MIDLANDS 0 3 4 3 4   4 0.000 -11 18
WAKEFIELD Rebecca  WEST MIDLANDS V V V 2 3 V   0.667 5 25

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:25 - Piste No 23 V/M Indicator HS
CONNELL Dearbhla  SOUTHERN   0 V 1 0 1 0 0.167 -21 7
WOODHOUSE Eliza  WEST MIDLANDS V   V 3 V V V 0.833 11 28
EVANS Harriet  EASTERN 3 3   V 2 1 1 0.167 -14 15
LEE Maddy  SOUTH WEST V V4 4   3 V 3 0.500 5 24
HIDE Victoria  NORTH EAST V 4 V V   4 V3 0.667 9 26
SHEFFIELD Helen  SOUTH EAST V 3 V 0 V   V2 0.667 3 20
FERM Camilla  LONDON V 3 V V 2 1   0.500 7 21

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:25 - Piste No 24 V/M Indicator HS
HORNBY Odette  SOUTHERN   V V V V V 4 0.833 13 29
POPLAWSKA Agata  EAST MIDLANDS 4   2 V 3 3 V 0.333 -3 22
MULLHOLLAND Zara  NORTHERN IRELAND 0 V   V V 4 3 0.500 1 22
DONKIN Natasha  YORKSHIRE 1 2 0   2 1 1 0.000 -23 7
WEBB Georgia  NORTH EAST 2 V 4 V   V 3 0.500 3 24
HENDRY Pippa  WEST MIDLANDS 4 V V V 1   1 0.500 -2 21
BRYSON Kerenza  SOUTH WEST V 3 V V V V   0.833 11 28

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:25 - Piste No 25 V/M Indicator HS
HIND Ellie  NORTH EAST   V 3 V V V V 0.833 14 28
SPENCER Ellie  EAST MIDLANDS 0   2 2 3 3 4 0.000 -15 14
HAMILTON Chloe  YORKSHIRE V V   4 V 4 V 0.667 10 28
PLANT Bethan  SOUTH WEST 4 V V   V V 4 0.667 9 28
MEGAW Eve  NORTHERN IRELAND 2 V 1 1   1 2 0.167 -16 12
DE LIEDIKERKE Larissa  LONDON 2 V4 V 2 V   V3 0.667 0 21
KIY Patricia  SOUTH EAST 1 V 2 V V 3   0.500 -2 21

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:25 - Piste No 26 V/M Indicator HS
JOHNSON Kerrie  NORTHERN IRELAND   V4 V 1 V4 2 0.600 0 16
TURGOOSE Georgia  NORTH WEST 3   V 0 3 1 0.200 -9 12
CHANCHORLE Dounia  LONDON 1 3   0 4 3 0.000 -14 11
HIDE Amelia  NORTH EAST V4 V V   V V 1.000 17 24
MCCORMACK Amelia  EASTERN 3 V4 V 2   V4 0.600 -1 18
BUDDEN Grace  SOUTH WEST V V V 4 3   0.600 7 22

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 13:24:28
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently