British Youth Championships 2014
Under 16 Girls Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 5th May 2014

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 25 V/M Indicator HS
STEELE Eden  SCOTLAND CENTRAL   V V V 3 V 3 0.667 5 26
CHAMBERS Cara  YORKSHIRE 4   V 0 1 2 0 0.167 -16 12
MAGINN Emily  NORTHERN IRELAND 1 3   1 2 4 0 0.000 -19 11
SIMMS-LYMN Tia  SOUTH WEST 4 V V   V V V 0.833 17 29
DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE Guenola  LONDON V V V 1   4 1 0.500 0 21
FIELD Millie  SOUTHERN 2 V V 2 V   1 0.500 -5 20
ELLIS Beth  WEST MIDLANDS V V V 3 V V   0.833 18 28

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 26 V/M Indicator HS
BAKER Molly  WALES   V 4 0 2 V V 0.500 4 21
HARRISON Ella  SOUTH WEST 1   1 2 1 V V 0.333 -10 15
BARRETT Sarah  SCOTLAND CENTRAL V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
CHRISTIANSON Juliana  NORTH WEST V V 0   1 V V 0.667 4 21
SHAW Rachel  EASTERN V V 3 V   V V 0.833 16 28
DOWNES Miya  SOUTH EAST 0 1 1 3 1   3 0.000 -21 9
O'NEILL Iona  NORTHERN IRELAND 1 4 0 2 2 V   0.167 -14 14

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 27 V/M Indicator HS
KURTIS Lucy  YORKSHIRE   V V 0 V 2 V 0.667 4 22
REHFISCH Natasha  EASTERN 1   1 1 2 0 0 0.000 -19 5
PLANT Bethan  SOUTH WEST 1 V   0 V V V 0.667 2 21
WEBB Georgia  NORTH EAST V V V   V V V 1.000 24 30
DE WHALLEY Emma  SOUTH EAST 4 V3 3 0   0 V2 0.333 -10 12
PATEL Serena  SOUTHERN V4 V 1 2 V   3 0.500 3 20
BEDSON Amelia  WEST MIDLANDS 3 V1 4 3 0 V   0.333 -4 16

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 29 V/M Indicator HS
SMITH Aoife  SOUTH WEST   2 1 1 V 2 0.200 -12 11
KEWIN Eleanor  WEST MIDLANDS V   1 3 0 0 0.200 -13 9
PANDE Avni  YORKSHIRE V V   V 1 4 0.600 10 20
GOODCHILD Heather  SOUTH EAST V V 1   0 V 0.600 2 16
WHITFIELD Madeleine  NORTH EAST 3 V V2 V3   V 0.800 12 18
CHILD Catherine  EASTERN V V V 2 0   0.600 1 17

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 31 V/M Indicator HS
FAIRMAN Victoria  SOUTHERN   V V 0 V V 0.800 2 20
PLEYDELL-ROGERS Tilly  SOUTH WEST 3   0 0 V 1 0.200 -13 9
DE LIEDEKERKE Larissa  LONDON 4 V   1 V 4 0.400 2 19
BEATTIE Keziah  NORTHERN IRELAND V V V   V V 1.000 19 25
SNELLIN Lucy  SOUTH EAST 4 2 2 3   V 0.200 -8 16
WOODIWISS Zoe  EAST MIDLANDS 2 V V 2 4   0.400 -2 18

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 33 V/M Indicator HS
BROWN Niamh  SCOTLAND CENTRAL   2 V V 2 4 0.400 0 18
HILL Heulwen  WALES V   V 4 2 3 0.400 2 19
RUIZ Ela  EASTERN 1 1   0 0 1 0.000 -22 3
GOOLDEN Emily  YORKSHIRE 2 V V   4 3 0.400 0 19
FAIRMAN Charlotte  SOUTHERN V V4 V V   V 1.000 12 24
COPE Aimee  NORTH WEST V V V V 4   0.800 8 24

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/13/2014 8:12:24 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently