British Youth Championships 2014
Under 16 Girls Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Monday 5th May 2014

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   WEBB   Georgia   NORTH EAST   1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   BARRETT   Sarah   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 3   BEATTIE   Keziah   NORTHERN IRELAND   1.000   19   25   qualifier 
 4   FAIRMAN   Charlotte   SOUTHERN   1.000   12   24   qualifier 
 5   ELLIS   Beth   WEST MIDLANDS   0.833   18   28   qualifier 
 6   SIMMS-LYMN   Tia   SOUTH WEST   0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 7   SHAW   Rachel   EASTERN   0.833   16   28   qualifier 
 8   WHITFIELD   Madeleine   NORTH EAST   0.800   12   18   qualifier 
 9   COPE   Aimee   NORTH WEST   0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 10   FAIRMAN   Victoria   SOUTHERN   0.800   2   20   qualifier 
 11   STEELE   Eden   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 12   KURTIS   Lucy   YORKSHIRE   0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 13   CHRISTIANSON   Juliana   NORTH WEST   0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 14   PLANT   Bethan   SOUTH WEST   0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 15   PANDE   Avni   YORKSHIRE   0.600   10   20   qualifier 
 16   GOODCHILD   Heather   SOUTH EAST   0.600   2   16   qualifier 
 17   CHILD   Catherine   EASTERN   0.600   1   17   qualifier 
 18   BAKER   Molly   WALES   0.500   4   21   qualifier 
 19   PATEL   Serena   SOUTHERN   0.500   3   20   qualifier 
 20   DUTHEIL DE LA ROCHERE   Guenola   LONDON   0.500   0   21   qualifier 
 21   FIELD   Millie   SOUTHERN   0.500   -5   20   qualifier 
 22   HILL   Heulwen   WALES   0.400   2   19   qualifier 
 22   DE LIEDEKERKE   Larissa   LONDON   0.400   2   19   qualifier 
 24   GOOLDEN   Emily   YORKSHIRE   0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 25   BROWN   Niamh   SCOTLAND CENTRAL   0.400   0   18   qualifier 
 26   WOODIWISS   Zoe   EAST MIDLANDS   0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 27   BEDSON   Amelia   WEST MIDLANDS   0.333   -4   16   qualifier 
 28   HARRISON   Ella   SOUTH WEST   0.333   -10   15   qualifier 
 29   DE WHALLEY   Emma   SOUTH EAST   0.333   -10   12   qualifier 
 30   SNELLIN   Lucy   SOUTH EAST   0.200   -8   16   qualifier 
 31   SMITH   Aoife   SOUTH WEST   0.200   -12   11   qualifier 
 32   PLEYDELL-ROGERS   Tilly   SOUTH WEST   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 32   KEWIN   Eleanor   WEST MIDLANDS   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 34   O'NEILL   Iona   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.167   -14   14   qualifier 
 35   CHAMBERS   Cara   YORKSHIRE   0.167   -16   12   qualifier 
 36   MAGINN   Emily   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 37   REHFISCH   Natasha   EASTERN   0.000   -19   5   qualifier 
 38   DOWNES   Miya   SOUTH EAST   0.000   -21   9   qualifier 
 39   RUIZ   Ela   EASTERN   0.000   -22   3   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 5/5/2014 11:24:27 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently