British Youth Championships
Under 18 Boys Sabre
4th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   WEBB   Jj   SOUTH EAST   1.000   24   30   qualifier 
 2   HALLIWELL   William   WEST MIDLANDS   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   POTTER   Nathan   WALES   1.000   22   30   qualifier 
 4   DACEY   Simon   SOUTH EAST   1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 5   FOTHERBY   James   SOUTHERN   0.833   19   28   qualifier 
 6   LINDLEY   Thomas   NORTH WEST   0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 7   REN   Ethan T   WALES   0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 8   EDMUNDSON   Jack   SOUTH EAST   0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 9   FLORENCE   Isaac   WALES   0.800   7   24   qualifier 
 9   HAWKINS   Philip   EASTERN   0.800   7   24   qualifier 
 11   WALWYN   Nathanael   JERSEY   0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 12   SLATER   Laurence   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.667   7   22   qualifier 
 13   VILJOEN   Ross   WEST MIDLANDS   0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 14   BERNSTEIN   Richard   JERSEY   0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 15   TKACZYK   Charles   YORKSHIRE   0.667   2   21   qualifier 
 16   CAFFREY   Patrick   SOUTHERN   0.500   2   20   qualifier 
 17   REDBURN   Samuel   SOUTH EAST   0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 18   LANGE SMITH   Simon   JERSEY   0.500   0   17   qualifier 
 19   BARKER   Christopher   WALES   0.500   -5   17   qualifier 
 20   NEHAUL   David   YORKSHIRE   0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 21   FLYNN   Fionn   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 22   BOTLEY   Pelham   SOUTH EAST   0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 23   GRAHAM   Oliver   NORTH WEST   0.200   -10   14   qualifier 
 24   RIZVI   Thomas   SOUTHERN   0.167   -10   16   qualifier 
 25   FOSTER-POWELL   Harry   SOUTH EAST   0.167   -12   15   qualifier 
 26   BLACKMORE   Noah   SOUTHERN   0.167   -12   14   qualifier 
 27   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alex   YORKSHIRE   0.167   -14   13   qualifier 
 27   FINDLAY-SMITH   Louis   SOUTH WEST   0.167   -14   13   qualifier 
 29   OAKEY   Daniel   YORKSHIRE   0.167   -15   13   qualifier 
 30   WARWICK   Ben   EAST MIDLANDS   0.167   -17   12   qualifier 
 31   SMITH   Nathan   NORTH WEST   0.167   -18   10   qualifier 
 32   AUBEELACK   Adam   LONDON   0.167   -18   8   qualifier 
 33   DOBEL-OBER   Lucien   EAST MIDLANDS   0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 34   SANDEMAN   Scott   SOUTH EAST   0.000   -22   8   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 04/05/2014 14:23:43
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently