British Youth Championships 2014
Under 18 Boys Foil
English Institute of Sport, Sheffield
Saturday 3rd May 2014

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BROWN   Stephen   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 2   FEASTER   John   WEST MIDLANDS 
 3   LOZOVIK   Alan   EASTERN 
 3   MULCAHY   Isaac   SOUTH WEST 
 5   KOUDOU   Michael   EASTERN 
 6   O'HARA   Oscar   SOUTH EAST 
 7   SADEGHPOOR   Etienne   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 8   PRIESTLY   Ben   WEST MIDLANDS 
 9   SPENCER-TAYLOR   Alex   YORKSHIRE 
 10   PARSONS   Thomas   EASTERN 
 11   WADDINGTON   Oliver   YORKSHIRE 
 12   ROSE   James   EASTERN 
 13   CLARKE   Blaine   EAST MIDLANDS 
 14   SAVILLE-FERGUSON   Comrie   SCOTLAND EAST 
 15   RUSSELL   Iain   SCOTLAND CENTRAL 
 16   RIDSDALE   Ethan   WALES 
 17   BERNSTEIN   Richard   JERSEY 
 18   DOHERTY   Nathan   YORKSHIRE 
 19   JOY   James   LONDON 
 19   REES   Luke   EAST MIDLANDS 
 21   LIMA   Nik   LONDON 
 22   FRAY   Edmund   EAST MIDLANDS 
 23   DAVENPORT   Adam   SOUTH WEST 
 24   FREEMAN-BIRCH   Warren   SOUTH EAST 
 25   STEENBERGEN-COCKERTON   Hector   SOUTHERN 
 26   KOCAN   Hugh   WALES 
 27   HILL   Michael   JERSEY 
 28   GWYNNE   Kris   NORTHERN IRELAND 
 29   KILFORD   Nicholas   SOUTHERN 
 30   MAHY   Jacob   GUERNSEY 
 31   MALLOCH BROWN   George   SOUTHERN 
 32   IDZIASZCZYK   Peter   WALES 
 33   SMITH   Samuel   NORTH WEST 
 34   LEIMKUHLER   Oskar   SCOTLAND EAST 
 35   WAKEMAN   Alex   YORKSHIRE 
 36   GRIMWOOD   Daniel   SOUTH EAST 
 37   MAGGI   Alessandro   WEST MIDLANDS 
 38   BECK   Alexander   SOUTH EAST 
 39   BURROWS   Sean   EAST MIDLANDS 
 40   BOLTON   Alex   YORKSHIRE 
 41   HOPKINS   Oliver   NORTH EAST 
 42   Korolchuk   Mykola   NORTH EAST 
 43   AMBLEZ   Mauro   NORTH EAST 
 44   PETERS   Charlie   SOUTHERN 
 45   SAVAGE   Henry   SOUTH WEST 
 46   LEE   Jocelyn   SOUTH EAST 
 47   SLEET   Alexander   NORTH EAST 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 03/05/2014 19:36:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently