British Youth Championship
Under 18 Girls Epee
5th May 2014 - EIS Sheffield

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   SUMMERS   Francesca   SOUTH EAST   1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 2   GUNDRY   Jessica   SOUTH WEST   1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 3   TURLEY   Alix Mary   WEST MIDLANDS   0.800   10   24   qualifier 
 4   BRADLEY   Ellen   SOUTHERN   0.800   10   22   qualifier 
 5   PHILLIPSON   Elsa   EASTERN   0.800   7   21   qualifier 
 6   SHEEHAN   Zoe   SOUTHERN   0.800   7   20   qualifier 
 7   SILVEY   Rachel   EAST MIDLANDS   0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 8   HAMZAOUI   Nour   LONDON   0.800   5   24   qualifier 
 9   RUTHERFORD   Isobel   SOUTH WEST   0.800   3   23   qualifier 
 10   NG   Ashley   NORTH WEST   0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 11   EVUNA   Alejandra   LONDON   0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 12   RAWLINS   Katie   WALES   0.600   5   23   qualifier 
 13   SWEENEY   Shannon   YORKSHIRE   0.600   5   21   qualifier 
 14   MATHIEU   Beni   LONDON   0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 14   SNELLIN   Holly   SOUTH EAST   0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 16   DE MARTIN   Sofia   EASTERN   0.600   3   22   qualifier 
 17   GORDON   Elin   WALES   0.600   2   19   qualifier 
 18   VAN DER VELDE   Millicent   SOUTH WEST   0.500   -5   18   qualifier 
 19   BOYLE   Hannah   EAST MIDLANDS   0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 20   MCGINNITY   Claire   NORTHERN IRELAND   0.400   -8   12   qualifier 
 21   BALLARD   Emma   WEST MIDLANDS   0.400   -9   13   qualifier 
 22   CAYLEY   Catriona   SOUTHERN   0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 23   GILBERT   Keziah   NORTH EAST   0.333   -8   20   qualifier 
 24   SANCHEZ-LETHEM   Sara   LONDON   0.200   -2   19   qualifier 
 25   DUXON   Sophie   EAST MIDLANDS   0.200   -7   17   qualifier 
 26   MOOR   Alexandra   EASTERN   0.200   -10   12   qualifier 
 27   CHRYSTIE-LOWE   Rosa   NORTH WEST   0.000   -10   15   qualifier 
 28   BRIFAUT   Charity   SOUTH WEST   0.000   -12   13   qualifier 
 29   LITTLE   Katie   SOUTH WEST   0.000   -14   8   qualifier 
 30   EMSLEY   Alexandra   SOUTHERN   0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 31   CURZON   Sophie   WEST MIDLANDS   0.000   -16   14   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 05/05/2014 12:47:09
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently