British Youth Championships 2015
Under 10 Boys
Wrekin College, Wellington
Sunday 17th May 2015

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Licence   Country   Club 
 1   KISS   Dominic   124409   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 2   ELIS   Eurig   113740   GBR   EASTERN 
 3   COOK   Jamie   119963   GBR   SCOTLAND 
 3   DE ROBERT HAUTQUERE   Francois   120531   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 5   YAVUZ   Atakan   120781   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 6   PENMAN   Callum   123627   GBR   SCOTLAND 
 7   WALTON   Thomas   123869   GBR   SCOTLAND 
 8   LEE   Taymour   127011   GBR   LONDON 
 9   MAZZOCCHI   Ludovico   126277   GBR   LONDON 
 10   CAMERON   Maxwell   123961   GBR   JERSEY 
 11   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye   123867   GBR   SCOTLAND 
 12   LIM   Leo   127009   GBR   LONDON 
 13   GIBBONS   Scott   123069   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 14   COTTRELL   Jasper   125232   GBR   SCOTLAND 
 15   KONGWA   Lubosi   125569   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 16   CLEMENT-DAVIES   Louis   127627   GBR   LONDON 
 17   LAUGA   William   126238   GBR   EASTERN 
 18   KLOSS   Nathanael   121432   GBR   WALES 
 19   LI   Tiger   126710   GBR   TBC 
 20   WINTER   Bruno   124398   GBR   HERTS 
 21   FELLONE   Kairo   129436   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 22   TEALE   Ethan   121960   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 23   CONTRACTOR   Khalam   126851   GBR   LONDON 
 24   WALLIN   Xavier   128160   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 25   PARTRIDGE-HICKS   Griffin   127504   GBR   LONDON 
 26   MANSFIELD   Ethan   126889   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 27   TAIWO   Adekunle   126225   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 28   SMALL   Freddie   128361   GBR   LONDON 
 29   JOHNSON-JONES   George   129959   GBR   SOUTH WEST 
 30   GENG   Raymond   128725   GBR   NORTH EAST 
 31   EL-SAIE   Faaris   124997   GBR   LONDON 
 32   EVANS   Lewys   124580   GBR   WALES 
 33   SILK   Jed   119884   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 34   POWELL   Iestyn   120965   GBR   WALES 
 35   AKGUN   Eren   127019   GBR   LONDON 
 36   EVANS   Callum   127569   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 37   PITMAN   James   128394   GBR   SOUTH WEST 
 38   FRIC   Tomi   126855   GBR   LONDON 
 39   LIPLIJN   Timur   127489   GBR   LONDON 
 40   MANNERS-BELL   Jonty   129516   GBR   SOUTH WEST 
 41   BELL   Alfie   121074   GBR   NORTH EAST 
 42   ELSWORTH   Joshua   129102   GBR   EASTERN 
 43   JONES-PERROTT   Henry   121463   GBR   WEST MIDLANDS 
 44   RAMAGE   Michael   127860   GBR   SCOTLAND 
 45   SAMUELS   Joshua   129924   GBR   EAST MIDLANDS 
 46   EDWARDS   Jacob   123120   GBR   WALES 
 47   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Alfie   124632   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 48   DAKIN   Ethan   127224   GBR   YORKSHIRE 
 49   COLE   Dan   128023   GBR   WALES 
 50   SLATER   Oliver   129943   GBR   SOUTH WEST 
 51   EVANS   Roan   124579   GBR   WALES 
 52   FITZGERALD   Zac   129215   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 53   PHILLIPS-LANGLEY   Frankie   129732   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 54   FLANAGAN   Joel   129272   GBR   WEST MIDLANDS 
 55   HOME   Jason   127528   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 56   BEAUTYMAN   Cador   127366   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 57   WILLIAMS   Oliver   124583   GBR   WALES 
 58   READ   Zak   126049   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 59   BIRD   Toby   126441   GBR   WILTSHIRE 
 60   HALLETT   Teddy   129940   GBR   SOUTH WEST 
 61   GILHOOLEY   Gabriel   125485   GBR   EAST MIDLANDS 
 62   WICKHAM   Jacob   129239   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 63   BROCK   David   129354   GBR   WEST MIDLANDS 
 64   HAWORTH   Jack   128410   GBR   NORTH WEST 
 65   FITZGERALD   Oscar   129946   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 66   TURNER   Ben   128913   GBR   SOUTHERN 
 67   HILLS   George   127282   GBR   SOUTH EAST 
 67   CROWLEY   Benjamin   128633   GBR   WEST MIDLANDS 

 
Document Engarde - 17/05/2015 18:09:58