Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   DALTON   Matthew   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 2   HEAPS (V)   Chris   RIBBLE VALLEY 
 3   BOROWSKI   Conall   ROYAL ARMOURIES 
 3   SKINGLE   Thomas   CAMBRIDGE 
 5   GRAY   Ewan   STOCKPORT SWORDS 
 6   POLLARD (V)   Anton   HAVERSTOCK 
 7   STUART   Josh   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 8   STEWART   Matthew   MY LITTLE BRONY 
 9   PAUL-ANTOINE   Corot   LEEDS MET CARNEGIE 
 10   SILVEY (V)   Christian   3 BLADES 
 11   HOGAN   David   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 12   CHRISP (V)   Tom   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 13   SPICER (V)   Tristan   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 14   DE BURGH (V)   Etienne   SALLE GADASKI 
 15   TELFER (V)   Max   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 16   OWEN   Ben   BOLTON 
 17   BULLWARD   Alistair   U/A 
 18   HERLING   Bryan   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 19   WILLIS   Scott   TRURO 
 20   MYERS   Joshua   OPS ÉPÉE 
 21   CLARK (V)   Gary   WEST LANCS FENCING CLUB 
 22   BLUCK (C)   Martin   ASHTON 
 23   WILSON   Thomas   YORK UNIVERSITY 
 24   PARTRIDGE   Nicholas   NORTHAMPTON 
 25   CONOVER   Jeff   WREXHAM 
 26   DICKINSON (C)   Matthew   LAZLOS 
 26   REILLY   Ahron   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 28   HAZLEWOOD (V)   Darryl   FRISBY FENCERS 
 29   WILLMOTT (V)   Paul   NORTHAMPTON 
 30   WATKINS   George   UNIVERSITY OF YORK 
 31   ANWYL   Chris   LANCASTER UNI 
 32   HOWARD (V)   Stuart   STOCKPORT SWORDS 
 33   DUGGAN   Matthew   CRESSY 
 34   SWINBANK (C)   Felix   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 35   SALTER (V)   Duncan   PEMBROKE FENCING CLUB 
 36   EDWARDS (C)   Theo   OPS ÉPÉE 
 37   BARKER   Christopher   STOCKPORT SWORDS 
 38   FITZPATRICK   Paul   BEXLEY 
 39   KEPPIE   Matt   STOCKPORT SWORDS 
 40   CHENG   Vinton   LEEDS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 41   MAY (C)   Joseph   TEAM NEWCASTLE 
 42   MOLINO (V)   Maurizio   C.D.A. 
 43   RILEY (V)   Kevan   PRESTON 
 44   SMITH   Jason   BOLTON 
 45   TATTERSALL   Luke   STOCKPORT SWORDS 
 46   PANTING   Robert   LAZLOS 
 47   DICKINSON   Aiden   TEAM NOTHUMBRIA 
 48   RICHARDSON (V)   Mark   WIMBLEDON 
 49   FLETCHER   Peter   BRADFORD FENCING CLUB 
 50   TATE (V)   Granville   LAZLOS 
 51   DRAKE (V)   Paul   NORTHAMPTON 
 52   TURNER   James   NORTH KESTEVEN 
 53   DONALDSON   Jake   LEEDS MET CARNEGIE 
 54   HUGHES (V)   Jason   PRESTON 
 55   DAWSON   William   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 56   BLUCK (V)   David   ASHTON 
 57   ROBERTS (C)   Jack   SWORDS 
 57   TOPLIS (V)   Ian   3 BLADES 
 59   MCGLADE (V)   Derek   LAZLOS 
 60   WARD   Rob   LEEDS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 61   LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ   Sergio   LEEDS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 4/14/2013 7:42:21 PM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently